Please log in to see pricing.
The golden oil is gained from the tiny seeds of the kiwifruit through cold-pressing. Applied on the skin surface, omega-3 fatty acids are characterized by their high anti-inflammatory potential. Hence, kiwi seed oil is not only used for soothing, but also for the daily and preventive care of reddened and irritated skin.
How to use: Apply a dropper full the entire face
Stay Connected with Beauty Mark Emails for Exclusive Offers!
When you sign up for our Beauty Mark Newsletter you will be the first to know about Beauty Mark News, Blog Posts and Specials on Services and Products!